1. Cat sitting
  2. Rijnsburg

Cat Sitting, Rijnsburg

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ClaraC

1. Clara

3.4 km
from
€13
/day

Sharing my love for pets while away from home

Last contacted today
Last active yesterday
ClaraC

1. Clara

Sharing my love for pets while away from home 3.4 km
Last contacted today
Last active yesterday
from
€13
/day
LynnL

2. Lynn

3.4 km
from
€20
/day
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Leidse Hout&inner garden: dogs&cats lover

Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
LynnL

2. Lynn

Leidse Hout&inner garden: dogs&cats lover 3.4 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€20
/day
KellyK

3. Kelly

4.4 km - Leiden
from
€16
/day

More than a pet sitter, your pet's personal artist too

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
KellyK

3. Kelly

More than a pet sitter, your pet's personal artist too4.4 km - Leiden
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€16
/day
ArtemisA

4. Artemis

5.3 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Fur-tunately Yours 🐾

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
ArtemisA

4. Artemis

Fur-tunately Yours 🐾5.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
jessyJ

5. jessy

5.1 km
from
€14
/day

Grew up with 5 dogs, extra love to offer for yours🫶

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
jessyJ

5. jessy

Grew up with 5 dogs, extra love to offer for yours🫶5.1 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€14
/day
DanieleD

6. Daniele

4.8 km
from
€17
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Big heart for all pets! Treating them like family.

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
DanieleD

6. Daniele

Big heart for all pets! Treating them like family.4.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€17
/day
MartaM

7. Marta

5.3 km
from
€12
/day

Cat and pet friendly 😻🐰🐇🐈🌸🪴🌿

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
MartaM

7. Marta

Cat and pet friendly 😻🐰🐇🐈🌸🪴🌿5.3 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€12
/day
ClementineC

8. Clementine

4.3 km
from
€20
/day

Furry Best Friend

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
ClementineC

8. Clementine

Furry Best Friend4.3 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
IlseI

9. Ilse

4.2 km
from
€20
/day

Betrouwbare dieren- en huizenverzorgster met ervaring

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
IlseI

9. Ilse

Betrouwbare dieren- en huizenverzorgster met ervaring4.2 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€20
/day
AminaA

10. Amina

4.3 km
from
€20
/day

Een lieve dierenoppas

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AminaA

10. Amina

Een lieve dierenoppas4.3 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/day
SuparS

11. Supar

2.3 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Experienced pet lover :)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Basil
SuparS

11. Supar

Experienced pet lover :)2.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Basil
from
€15
/day
XeniaX

12. Xenia

4.7 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Betrouwbare student & dierenvriend met tijd voor jouw maatje

Usually responds within one day
XeniaX

12. Xenia

Betrouwbare student & dierenvriend met tijd voor jouw maatje4.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
LauraL

13. Laura

5.4 km
from
€20
/day

Pet lover

Lives with 1 cat
LauraL

13. Laura

Pet lover 5.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/day
AnaA

14. Ana

3.1 km
from
€15
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

I'm a lifelong pet lover, eager to care for your pet!

Lives with 1 cat
AnaA

14. Ana

I'm a lifelong pet lover, eager to care for your pet!3.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
PuckP

15. Puck

3.3 km
from
€20
/day
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Op zoek naar een vriendelijke, dieren liefhebbende studente?

Usually responds within one day
PuckP

15. Puck

Op zoek naar een vriendelijke, dieren liefhebbende studente?3.3 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
xannelouX

16. xannelou

5.4 km
from
€15
/day

Hondenoppas Rotterdam/Leiden

Usually responds within one day
xannelouX

16. xannelou

Hondenoppas Rotterdam/Leiden5.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
ClaireC

17. Claire

2.2 km
from
€15
/day

Kattenfluisteraar en liefhebber

ClaireC

17. Claire

Kattenfluisteraar en liefhebber2.2 km
from
€15
/day
FabioF

18. Fabio

5.4 km
from
€20
/day

I simply love dogs

Usually responds within one day
FabioF

18. Fabio

I simply love dogs5.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
VinceV

19. Vince

5 km
from
€22
/day

Leiden University Student and Animal Lover

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shepard/Beagle Rosie
VinceV

19. Vince

Leiden University Student and Animal Lover5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shepard/Beagle Rosie
from
€22
/day
EmmaE

20. Emma

5.2 km
from
€10
/day
4 reviews

Experienced Dog Daycare & Overnight Boarding Leiden

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
EmmaE

20. Emma

Experienced Dog Daycare & Overnight Boarding Leiden5.2 km
(4 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
€10
/day