1. Cat sitting
  2. Oosterbeek

Cat Sitting, Oosterbeek

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JocelynJ

1. Jocelyn

2.8 km
from
€10
/day

Arnhem based motivated pet lover!

Last contacted yesterday
Last active 3 days ago
JocelynJ

1. Jocelyn

Arnhem based motivated pet lover!2.8 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active 3 days ago
from
€10
/day
KyraK

2. Kyra

4.3 km
from
€13
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Een vakantie voor jou en voor je beste vriend!

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KyraK

2. Kyra

Een vakantie voor jou en voor je beste vriend! 4.3 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
"Kyra heeft gedurende drie weken goed op onze drie katten gepast. Onze katten zagen er goed verzorgd uit toen we terug kwamen. Wij zouden Kyra zeker nog een keer vragen om op te passen."
DennisD
Review by Dennis
from
€13
/day
EkinE

3. Ekin

5.5 km
from
€10
/day

Dog Mom of 2 🐾 I’ll Care for Your Dog Like My Own

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
EkinE

3. Ekin

Dog Mom of 2 🐾 I’ll Care for Your Dog Like My Own5.5 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
shishiS

4. shishi

3.1 km
from
€15
/day

Liefdevolle zorg voor honden, katten en konijnen

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
shishiS

4. shishi

Liefdevolle zorg voor honden, katten en konijnen3.1 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€15
/day
EvelienE

5. Evelien

5 km - Arnhem
from
€14
/day
1 review

Zorgzaam, betrouwbaar en gek op dieren!

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EvelienE

5. Evelien

Zorgzaam, betrouwbaar en gek op dieren!5 km - Arnhem
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€14
/day
SabrinaS

6. Sabrina

3.9 km
from
€17.5
/day

Fijne oppas voor je hond

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
SabrinaS

6. Sabrina

Fijne oppas voor je hond3.9 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€17.5
/day
VictoriaV

7. Victoria

4.7 km
from
€10
/day

Dieren zijn mijn beste vrienden!

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
VictoriaV

7. Victoria

Dieren zijn mijn beste vrienden! 4.7 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
ShakibaS

8. Shakiba

5.6 km
from
€13
/day

I speak cat language. for your kitty while you’re away.

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
ShakibaS

8. Shakiba

I speak cat language. for your kitty while you’re away.5.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€13
/day
IzadoraI

9. Izadora

4.7 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

love^2+ responsibility^2 + fun^3 = happypet

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with German Shepard Samurai
IzadoraI

9. Izadora

love^2+ responsibility^2 + fun^3 = happypet4.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with German Shepard Samurai
from
€15
/day
MadeliefM

10. Madelief

4 km - Arnhem
from
€13
/day

Omringd met dieren voel ik me het meeste op mijn plek

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
MadeliefM

10. Madelief

Omringd met dieren voel ik me het meeste op mijn plek4 km - Arnhem
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/day
SavannahS

11. Savannah

3.3 km
from
€15
/day

Ervaren kattenoppas voor 1 huisbezoek per dag

Lives with 4 cats
SavannahS

11. Savannah

Ervaren kattenoppas voor 1 huisbezoek per dag3.3 km
Lives with 4 cats
from
€15
/day
LucasL

12. Lucas

3.6 km
from
€15
/day

Living in Netherlands, Cat visist, dog walking etc

Usually responds within one day
LucasL

12. Lucas

Living in Netherlands, Cat visist, dog walking etc3.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
NadineN

13. Nadine

5.7 km
from
€30
/day

Huisdieren oppas & uitlaatservice

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
NadineN

13. Nadine

Huisdieren oppas & uitlaatservice 5.7 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
DESPINAD

14. DESPINA

4.1 km
from
€20
/day

Your Pet's Best Friend:Reliable &Loving Pet Sitter Available

DESPINAD

14. DESPINA

Your Pet's Best Friend:Reliable &Loving Pet Sitter Available4.1 km
from
€20
/day