1. Cat sitting
  2. Capelle aan den IJssel

Cat Sitting, Capelle aan den IJssel

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AnnaA

1. Anna

3.8 km
from
€25
/day

Psychology Student - You pet new Best Friend

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AnnaA

1. Anna

Psychology Student - You pet new Best Friend 3.8 km
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
LeaL

2. Lea

4.1 km
from
€15
/day

Entrepreneurial Spirit & Pet Lover

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
LeaL

2. Lea

Entrepreneurial Spirit & Pet Lover4.1 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€15
/day
PolinaP

3. Polina

4.8 km
from
€38
/day

Care with Love for your 4 legged friends

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
PolinaP

3. Polina

Care with Love for your 4 legged friends4.8 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€38
/day
ViktoriaV

4. Viktoria

2.6 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Tail-Wagging Care: Reliable and Loving Dog Sitting

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
ViktoriaV

4. Viktoria

Tail-Wagging Care: Reliable and Loving Dog Sitting 2.6 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
JimenaJ

5. Jimena

5.7 km - Rotterdam
from
€25
/day
1 review

Lifelong Pet Owner in Rotterdam | Calm and Caring Care

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JimenaJ

5. Jimena

Lifelong Pet Owner in Rotterdam | Calm and Caring Care5.7 km - Rotterdam
(1 review)
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
DeramoD

6. Deramo

5.2 km
from
€20
/day
6 reviews

🐈🐈‍⬛ Cat lover providing loving care for ur pets!

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
DeramoD

6. Deramo

🐈🐈‍⬛ Cat lover providing loving care for ur pets!5.2 km
(6 reviews)
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
MélodieM

7. Mélodie

5.1 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable, Caring & Responsible Pet Sitter in Kralingen

Usually responds within one day
MélodieM

7. Mélodie

Reliable, Caring & Responsible Pet Sitter in Kralingen5.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
MirjamM

8. Mirjam

2.1 km
from
€18
/day
28 reviews
8
recurring guests

Liefdevolle kattengek!🐈‍⬛🐈🥰

Usually responds within few hours
MirjamM

8. Mirjam

Liefdevolle kattengek!🐈‍⬛🐈🥰2.1 km
(28 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
"Mirjam heeft 2 weken voor onze katten Tinto en Diego gezorgd. Wij zijn super tevreden over haar! Ze heeft ons op de hoogte gehouden hoe het met de katten ging en ook fotootjes gestuurd. Toen we thuis kwamen was ons huis netjes, daar zorgt ze ook voor! We gaan vaker gebruik maken van Mirjam en de katten waren ook gek op haar! "
ClaudiaC
Review by Claudia
from
€18
/day
Ofelya XanlarO

9. Ofelya Xanlar

5.6 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

Flexible Pet Sitter – Including Urgent Requests🐾 🐱

Ofelya XanlarO

9. Ofelya Xanlar

Flexible Pet Sitter – Including Urgent Requests🐾 🐱5.6 km
(1 review)
from
€18
/day
LexiL

10. Lexi

0.3 km
from
€15
/day

The Californian Biologist

Usually responds within one day
LexiL

10. Lexi

The Californian Biologist 0.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
Anne LindeA

11. Anne Linde

2.3 km
from
€10
/day

Betrouwbare uitlaat en oppas

Anne LindeA

11. Anne Linde

Betrouwbare uitlaat en oppas2.3 km
from
€10
/day
LarissaL

12. Larissa

1.6 km
from
€20
/day

Huisdierenoppas voor jouw trouwe vriend!

LarissaL

12. Larissa

Huisdierenoppas voor jouw trouwe vriend!1.6 km
from
€20
/day
MostafaM

13. Mostafa

5.1 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Experienced Dog Walker and Petsitter with a Personal Touch

MostafaM

13. Mostafa

Experienced Dog Walker and Petsitter with a Personal Touch5.1 km
(1 review)
from
€10
/day
YamanY

14. Yaman

5.7 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable & Active Pet Sitter in Rotterdam 🐾

YamanY

14. Yaman

Reliable & Active Pet Sitter in Rotterdam 🐾5.7 km
from
€10
/day
destinyD

15. destiny

1.1 km
from
€22
/day

Betrouwbare overheidsmedewerker past op jouw hond!

destinyD

15. destiny

Betrouwbare overheidsmedewerker past op jouw hond!1.1 km
from
€22
/day
EmilyE

16. Emily

4.7 km
from
€15
/day

💛Friendly, Reliable Dog Lover for Walks & Home visits

EmilyE

16. Emily

💛Friendly, Reliable Dog Lover for Walks & Home visits4.7 km
from
€15
/day
MagdaM

17. Magda

2.1 km
from
€15
/day

Loving person taking care of your pets

Lives with 1 cat
MagdaM

17. Magda

Loving person taking care of your pets2.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
SedefS

18. Sedef

1.9 km
from
€30
/day

Sedef the best nanny

Usually responds within one day
SedefS

18. Sedef

Sedef the best nanny1.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
DominiqueD

19. Dominique

1.9 km
from
€30
/day

Lieve oppas aangeboden, alle dieren mogelijk in het westland

Lives with 1 cat
DominiqueD

19. Dominique

Lieve oppas aangeboden, alle dieren mogelijk in het westland1.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/day
ZoeZ

20. Zoe

5.1 km
from
€10
/day

Dog walker Rotterdam

ZoeZ

20. Zoe

Dog walker Rotterdam5.1 km
from
€10
/day