1. Cat sitting
  2. Amstelveen

Cat Sitting, Amstelveen

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KawikaK

1. Kawika

1.8 km
from
€15
/day

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter in Amsterdam – Pawsome Care!

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KawikaK

1. Kawika

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter in Amsterdam – Pawsome Care!1.8 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€15
/day
NinaN

2. Nina

4.2 km
from
€12
/day
10 reviews
4
recurring guests

Experienced fosterer & dogsitter with an individual approach

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
NinaN

2. Nina

Experienced fosterer & dogsitter with an individual approach4.2 km
(10 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
€12
/day
MarkM

3. Mark

4.8 km
from
€12.5
/day

Dierenopppas

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
MarkM

3. Mark

Dierenopppas 4.8 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€12.5
/day
BrianB

4. Brian

3.8 km - Amstelveen
from
€20
/day

Love, Care & Repeat:) Get total peace of mind!

Usually responds within one day
BrianB

4. Brian

Love, Care & Repeat:) Get total peace of mind! 3.8 km - Amstelveen
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
SanaS

5. Sana

0.5 km - Amstelveen
from
€16
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cuddles, care and wagging tails - all guaranteed 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese x shitzu Coco
SanaS

5. Sana

Cuddles, care and wagging tails - all guaranteed 🐾0.5 km - Amstelveen
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese x shitzu Coco
from
€16
/day
YaraY

6. Yara

3.8 km
from
€13
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Coassistent met hart voor dieren

Usually responds within one day
YaraY

6. Yara

Coassistent met hart voor dieren3.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/day
DaisyD

7. Daisy

3 km
from
€13
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Dierenliefhebber Daisy😇❤️

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
DaisyD

7. Daisy

Dierenliefhebber Daisy😇❤️3 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
"Voor de 2e keer Daisy ingeschakeld voor de oppas van onze kat. Ze is erg fijn in de communicatie en houdt ons op de hoogte. "
SterreS
Review by Sterre
from
€13
/day
FleurF

8. Fleur

5.1 km
from
€10
/day

Enthousiast wandel- en knuffelmaatje aan huis!

Usually responds within few hours
FleurF

8. Fleur

Enthousiast wandel- en knuffelmaatje aan huis! 5.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
GauravG

9. Gaurav

4.5 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

Calm and Respectful Dog Sitter in Amsterdam South

Usually responds within few hours
GauravG

9. Gaurav

Calm and Respectful Dog Sitter in Amsterdam South4.5 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
AmélieA

10. Amélie

4.7 km
from
€15
/day

Would love to spend time with your furry babies

Lives with 1 cat
AmélieA

10. Amélie

Would love to spend time with your furry babies 4.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
CharlotteC

11. Charlotte

4 km
from
€12
/day

Looking forward to care for your pet! 🥰

Usually responds within one day
CharlotteC

11. Charlotte

Looking forward to care for your pet! 🥰4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
Mikel and ChrisM

12. Mikel and Chris

4.6 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews

Expat Dog Lovers :dog:

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix (Toller) Sinti
Mikel and ChrisM

12. Mikel and Chris

Expat Dog Lovers :dog:4.6 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix (Toller) Sinti
from
€20
/day
WendyW

13. Wendy

5.1 km
from
€25
/day

Pet lover! ❤️🐱🐶

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
WendyW

13. Wendy

Pet lover! ❤️🐱🐶5.1 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
EthanE

14. Ethan

5.4 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable Care, Zero Stress. Book a Happy Pet Staycation!

EthanE

14. Ethan

Reliable Care, Zero Stress. Book a Happy Pet Staycation!5.4 km
from
€10
/day
Fatih MehmetF

15. Fatih Mehmet

1.4 km
from
€25
/day

Reliable Dog Lover with 24 Years of Hands-On Experience

Fatih MehmetF

15. Fatih Mehmet

Reliable Dog Lover with 24 Years of Hands-On Experience1.4 km
from
€25
/day
JulieJ

16. Julie

5.1 km
from
€25
/day

🐾 Trustworthy & Friendly Dog Walker 🐶

JulieJ

16. Julie

🐾 Trustworthy & Friendly Dog Walker 🐶5.1 km
from
€25
/day
MelinaM

17. Melina

3.3 km
from
€19
/day

Knuffelliefhebber — Kattenoppas bij jou thuis🐱💛

Lives with 2 cats
MelinaM

17. Melina

Knuffelliefhebber — Kattenoppas bij jou thuis🐱💛3.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€19
/day
TizianaT

18. Tiziana

3 km
from
€15
/day

Do you need daily walk for you furry friend?

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with No breed rescue Kaos
TizianaT

18. Tiziana

Do you need daily walk for you furry friend?3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with No breed rescue Kaos
from
€15
/day
IsabelaI

19. Isabela

5 km
from
€20
/day

Cats care in Zuid • Amsterdam

Lives with 1 cat
IsabelaI

19. Isabela

Cats care in Zuid • Amsterdam5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/day